Folketingsvalg 2022 - TV 2 Østjylland

Resultater

Herunder kan du følge valgresultaterne efterhånden som de kommer ind.


MandatfordelingØstjyllands Storkreds

25 mandater i alt
  • A
    Socialdemokratiet
    135.497 stemmer · 26.8 % · 6 mandater
    • Nicolai Wammen Valgt
      18022
    • Leif Lahn Jensen Valgt
      7443
    • Jens Joel Valgt
      6418
    • Malte Larsen Valgt
      6313
    • Thomas Monberg Valgt
      5479
    • Camilla Fabricius Valgt
      4510
    • Dorthe Hindborg
      3935
    • Daniel Toft Jakobsen
      3661
    • Anna Thusgård
      2924
    • Iben Sønderup
      2747
    • Thyge Risvig
      88
  • V
    Venstre
    66.351 stemmer · 13.1 % · 3 mandater
    • Jakob Ellemann-Jensen Valgt
      20945
    • Michael Aastrup Jensen Valgt
      5795
    • Troels Lund Poulsen Valgt
      4584
    • Heidi Bank
      3710
    • Erik Veje Rasmussen
      2447
    • Louise Louring
      2007
    • Jens Kloppenborg-Skrumsager
      1111
    • Lene Prip-Sørensen
      872
    • Tina Lund Sørensen
      832
    • Stephan Arnold
      704
    • Gustav Juul
      144
  • I
    Liberal Alliance
    49.476 stemmer · 9.8 % · 3 mandater
    • Alex Vanopslagh Valgt
      38284
    • Jens Meilvang Valgt
      1642
    • Louise Brown Valgt
      1085
    • Lisa Perkins
      182
    • Nicolai Wang
      141
    • Line Brændgaard
      118
    • Morten Kolbe Thomsen
      77
    • Ditte Wedege
      67
    • Kurt Vind Christiansen
      60
    • Michael Valentin Ilsø
      54
    • Steffen Georg Jespersen
      21
  • F
    SF
    45.361 stemmer · 9 % · 3 mandater
    • Kirsten Normann Andersen Valgt
      8693
    • Charlotte Broman Mølbæk Valgt
      2982
    • Sofie Lippert Valgt
      2338
    • Anna Brændemose
      1924
    • Rasmus Nordqvist
      1348
    • Charlotte Vindeløv
      1317
    • Morten Siig Henriksen
      954
    • Søren Lahn Sloth
      498
  • M
    Moderaterne
    43.954 stemmer · 8.7 % · 3 mandater
    • Tobias Grotkjær Elmstrøm Valgt
      4085
    • Karin Liltorp Valgt
      3375
    • Peter Have Valgt
      952
    • Henrik Rejnholt Andersen
      502
  • Æ
    Danmarksdemokraterne
    35.609 stemmer · 7 % · 1 mandat
    • Hans Kristian Skibby Valgt
      3112
    • Erik Poulsen
      1395
    • Lone Glarbo
      1314
    • Ulrik Knudsen
      1163
    • Linda Englyst
      734
  • Ø
    Enhedslisten
    28.798 stemmer · 5.7 % · 1 mandat
    • Mai Villadsen Valgt
      10822
    • Anne Hegelund
      1284
    • Lisbeth Torfing
      564
    • Kristjar Skajaa
      481
    • Rasmus Bøgh Vinther
      374
    • Karen Budtz-Jørgensen
      314
    • Lucasia Gregersen
      312
    • Jesper Yde Knudsen
      297
    • Magnus Fage Gislason
      143
    • Anders Pedersen
      96
  • C
    Konservative
    23.637 stemmer · 4.7 % · 1 mandat
    • Mona Juul Valgt
      3695
    • Isabella Arendt
      2186
    • Marcus Knuth
      2096
    • Charlotte Green
      1299
    • Per Urban Olsen
      711
    • Lotte Friis Böing
      443
    • Heidi Printzen
      377
    • Kristian Damsgaard
      331
    • Anders Krojgaard Lund
      269
    • Klaus Nyengaard
      251
    • Frederikke Noa Jung
      163
    • Søren Vanting
      124
  • B
    Radikale Venstre
    23.453 stemmer · 4.6 % · 1 mandat
    • Katrine Robsøe Valgt
      3736
    • Andreas Steenberg
      1976
    • Mia Nybo
      1461
    • Rune Christiansen
      1227
    • Susan Kronborg
      953
    • Frederik Aagaard Sørensen
      842
    • Hanne Roed
      693
    • Rebecca Marie Johansson
      649
  • Å
    Alternativet
    19.174 stemmer · 3.8 % · 1 mandat
    • Torsten Gejl Valgt
      3444
    • Nikoline Erbs Hillers-Bendtsen
      1555
    • Mira Issa Bloch
      886
    • Sarah Roued Thomsen
      802
    • Helle Wium
      642
    • Line Aaen
      634
    • Vinni Kjærgaard Jørgensen
      256
    • Berit Naomi Skjernaa
      203
    • Thor Clasen Jonasen
      145
    • Carsten Borup
      82
    • Mads Damgaard Mortensen
      16
    • Thomas Due Nielsen
      14
  • D
    Nye Borgerlige
    17.885 stemmer · 3.5 % · 1 mandat
    • Lars Boje Mathiesen Valgt
      11150
    • Karina Kirk
      400
    • Jes Halfdan
      299
    • Jens K. Lundager
      230
    • Lars Axel Nielsen
      184
    • Inger-Marie Tryde
      112
  • O
    Dansk Folkeparti
    9.908 stemmer · 1.9 % · 1 mandat
    • Nick Zimmermann Valgt
      1039
    • Anders Vistisen
      782
    • Michael Nedersøe
      661
    • Laura Guldager
      334
    • Kim Christiansen
      304
    • Danny Rosenkilde
      195
    • Daniel Aage Holm
      124
Henter...

Stemmefordeling
Hele landet

0 % optalt